GTR 117448776

Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment – ​​Full-Risk Technical Assistance And Maintenance Services On Equipment And Large Systems

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 30, 2026 Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117448776
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
590801-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment – ​​Full-Risk Technical Assistance And Maintenance Services On Equipment And Large Systems
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-09-2026
Work Detail
Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment – ​​Full-Risk Technical Assistance And Maintenance Services On Equipment And Large Systems. Robotized System For Antiblastic Setup With Relevant Accessories Brand Loccioni, Model Apoteca Chemo And N.1 Semi-Automatic System To Support The Manual Setup Of Chemotherapy Drugs With Relative Accessories, Brand Loccioni, Model Apoteca Ps,Digital Angiography System Brand Canon Medical System Model Infinix Vc I And N.1 Computerized Axial Tomograph Brand Canon Medical System Model Aquilion Prime,Culligan Brand Pure Water Treatment System,N.3 Angiographs, Brand Philips Model Allura Xper Fd20 And Related Hardware And Software Accessories,N.1 3T Magnetic Resonance Tomograph Mod. Magnetom Vida, N.1 1.5 T Magnetic Resonance Tomograph Mod. Magnetom Sola, N.1 1.5 T Magnetic Resonance Tomograph Mod. Magnetom Aera, N.2 Angiograph Mod. Artis Zee Ceiling, N.1 Computerized Axial Tomograph Mod. Somatom Go.Sim All Brand Siemens,N.2 Brand Hyperbaric Chamber Integrated Hyperbaric Systems And Related Control System,N.2 Linear Accelerator,Various Equipment Supplied For Radiotherapy And Nuclear Medicine,N.2 Ge Brand Chamber Range Respectively Model Nm/Ct 870 Dr And Starguide Model,Medtronic Brand Neuronavigation System, Stealthstation S8,Opthalmic Electrosurgery System Brand Optikon, Model Cryo-Line,Best Theratronics Biological Radiator, Model Raycell Mk1,N.2 Extracorporeal Circulation System Brand Livanova, Model Essenz, And N.1 Brand Stockert Shiley, Model S5,End Effector Device For The Upper Limb Brand Tyromotion, Model Diego,Multisensory Interactive Therapeutic Table, Brand Tyromotion, Model Myro And N.1 Server Brand Synology Model Ds220j,Robotic End Effector System For Walking Rehabilitation Brand Tyromotion, Model Lexo,Robotic Platform For Rehabilitation And Functional Assessment Of Lower Limbs And Trunk Movendo Technology Brand, Hunova Model And Related Accessories,Wireless Platform For Balance And Trunk Control Brand Tyromotion, Model Tymo,Upper Limb Assessment/Rehabilitation System Brand Tyromotion, Model Tyrostation And Pablo,System For Motor Relearning Of The Upper Limb With Visual Feedback, Brand Dessintey Sas, Model Ivs3,Wearable Exoskeleton Lower Limbs, Brand Ekson Bionics, Model Ekso Bionics Nr,Upper Limb Evaluation/Rehabilitation System Equipped With Workstation With Adjustable Work Table, Idrogenet Brand, Glorhea Model,Robotic Rehabilitation System Of The Lower Limb, Brand Lambda Health System, Model Lhs03,Robotic Table For Functional Electric Kinesistherapy, Hocoma Brand, Erigo-Pro Model,Neuromuscular Stimulator, Brand Viktor, Model Vik16,Moving Belt Platform, Tecnobody Brand, Walkerview Model,N.10 External Cardiostimulator System Brand Fiab, Model 1797/N,Hybrid Room,Bio-Feedback System Brand Electronic Concept, Model Phenix Liberty,Extracorporeal Lithotriper Brand Storz Model Modulith Slk,Carbon Dioxide Surgical Laser Brand Deka Mela, Monalisa Glide Model With Related Accessories,Automatic Slide Stainer Brand Sysmex Corporation, Model Sp-50,N.1 Oxygenator System For Extracorporeal Circulation (Ecmo) Brand Maquet, Cardiohelp Advanced Model With Related Accessories - N.1 Oxygenator System For Extracorporeal Circulation (Ecmo) Brand Maquet, Cardiohelp Model With Related Accessories, N.1 Gas Flowmeter Brand Sechrist Model 3500 Low Flow Air-Oxygen Mixer,Extracorporeal Circulation System Control Unit Brand Medtronic, Model Bio Console 560,Illumina Nucleotide Sequence Analyzer, Miseqdx Model,Hardaware And Software System For The Management Of An
Key Value
Tender Value
10,827,530 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
955c17e7-93f0-432f-a7b3-582dcdf813fb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders