GTR 117448678
Tenders Are Invited For Data Capture Services – Data Collection Service (Application, Data Management And Coding) For The Participation Of The Ministry Of Education, Vocational Training And Sports In The Icils 2028 International Assessment, In Its Pilot And Main Stages.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 29, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117448678
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
591117-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Data Capture Services – Data Collection Service (Application, Data Management And Coding) For The Participation Of The Ministry Of Education, Vocational Training And Sports In The Icils 2028 International Assessment, In Its Pilot And Main Stages.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-09-2026
Work Detail
Data Capture Services – Data Collection Service (Application, Data Management And Coding) For The Participation Of The Ministry Of Education, Vocational Training And Sports In The Icils 2028 International Assessment, In Its Pilot And Main Stages.. Data Collection Service (Application, Data Management And Coding) For The Participation Of The Ministry Of Education, Vocational Training And Sports In The Icils 2028 International Assessment, In Its Pilot And Main Stages.
Key Value
Tender Value
254,114 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b4d6271e-73d1-47ff-a3e3-1e785758bda1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.