GTR 117448601

Tenders Are Invited For Orthopedic Implants – Dynamic Purchasing System For The Supply Of Medical Equipment For The Orthopedic Department Of Kkn A.S.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 28, 2026 Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117448601
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
591425-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Orthopedic Implants – Dynamic Purchasing System For The Supply Of Medical Equipment For The Orthopedic Department Of Kkn A.S.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
Orthopedic Implants – Dynamic Purchasing System For The Supply Of Medical Equipment For The Orthopedic Department Of Kkn A.S.. The Subject Of This Procurement Procedure Is The Introduction Of A Dynamic Purchasing System For The Supply Of Medical Equipment For The Orthopedic Department Of The Karlovy Vary Regional Hospital A.S., The Hospital In Karlovy Vary And The Hospital In Cheb, According To The Current Needs Of The Department, Including Transport To The Clients Headquarters.
Key Value
Tender Value
60,000,000 - CZK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e73f4049-183a-4b3f-b11a-c7cf06a7ce6b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders