GTR 117448567
Prior Information Notice For Medical Equipments – Supply Of Surgical Tables.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 28, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117448567
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
591542-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Prior Information Notice For Medical Equipments – Supply Of Surgical Tables.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-10-2026
Work Detail
Prior Information Notice For Medical Equipments – Supply Of Surgical Tables.
Key Value
Tender Value
258,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f89d3d12-052e-4abf-beb2-0a10ec0e855e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.