GTR 117448539
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Furniture – Maintenance Of Garage Doors, Closures And Automatism
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 01, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117448539
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
591648-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Furniture – Maintenance Of Garage Doors, Closures And Automatism
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-10-2026
Work Detail
Repair And Maintenance Services Of Furniture – Maintenance Of Garage Doors, Closures And Automatism. The Purpose Of This Framework Agreement Is To Provide Services Relating To Preventive And Corrective Maintenance And Troubleshooting Interventions For Garage Doors, Parking Doors, Gates, Closing Equipment And Automation Systems, For Assets Managed By Esset On Behalf Of The Caisse Des Dépôts Et Consignations. The Details Of The Services Are Specified In The Specifications Of Special Clauses (Ccp).
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c3d84d3a-1a06-43cb-bda4-38dfb345703b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.