GTR 117448520
Tenders Are Invited For Parts Of Agricultural Machinery – Supply Of Seeding Drums (Kits) For Abies Alba, Acer Pseudoplatanus And Fagus Sylvatica Species, For The Urbinati Beta 65 Seeding Line - Dssv
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 30, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117448520
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
591743-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Parts Of Agricultural Machinery – Supply Of Seeding Drums (Kits) For Abies Alba, Acer Pseudoplatanus And Fagus Sylvatica Species, For The Urbinati Beta 65 Seeding Line - Dssv
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-09-2026
Work Detail
Parts Of Agricultural Machinery – Supply Of Seeding Drums (Kits) For Abies Alba, Acer Pseudoplatanus And Fagus Sylvatica Species, For The Urbinati Beta 65 Seeding Line - Dssv. Purchase Of Sowing Drums (Kits) For The Species Abies Alba (Fir) - 1 Pc., Acer Pseudoplatanus (Paltin) - 1 Pc. And Fagus Sylvatica (Beech) - 1 Pc., For The Urbinati Beta 65 Seeding Line, According To The Specifications
Key Value
Tender Value
20,364 - RON
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a8cc2d2c-3650-41bd-a697-ec63b5e56b17.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.