GTR 117448427
Tenders Are Invited For Software Programming And Consultancy Services – Services Of Application Support, Operation And Implementation Of Is Fabasoft Egov Suite Changes
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 22, 2026
Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117448427
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
581198-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Software Programming And Consultancy Services – Services Of Application Support, Operation And Implementation Of Is Fabasoft Egov Suite Changes
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Software Programming And Consultancy Services – Services Of Application Support, Operation And Implementation Of Is Fabasoft Egov Suite Changes. The Subject Of The Order Is The Provision Of Services, Activities And Roles That Are Necessary To Ensure System, Application Support, User Support And Development Of Is Fabasoft. A Detailed Description Of The Subject Of The Contract Is Given In The Appendices Of The Contract.
Key Value
Tender Value
756,866 - SKK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
93697361-8d2e-47ca-8e5e-20c8a44bbb4f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.