GTR 117448400
Tenders Are Invited For Parts Of Forestry Machinery – Relance - Supply And Delivery Of Spare Parts For Tillage And Roadside Maintenance Equipment For The Ardennes Departmental Council.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 22, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117448400
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
581356-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Parts Of Forestry Machinery – Relance - Supply And Delivery Of Spare Parts For Tillage And Roadside Maintenance Equipment For The Ardennes Departmental Council.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Parts Of Forestry Machinery – Relance - Supply And Delivery Of Spare Parts For Tillage And Roadside Maintenance Equipment For The Ardennes Departmental Council.. Husqvarna Brand Tillage Equipment,Wolf/Etesia Brand Tillage Equipment,Stihl Brand Tillage Equipment,Kubota Brand Tillage Equipment,Echo Brand Tillage Equipment,Equipment Parts For Agricultural Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4c79f484-05e2-4b28-8697-70ccad0d65b3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.