GTR 117448378

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Acquisition Of Trauma Material - Lower Limb

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 23, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117448378
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
581436-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Acquisition Of Trauma Material - Lower Limb
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Acquisition Of Trauma Material - Lower Limb. Acquisition Of Trauma Material - Lower Limb
Key Value
Tender Value
308,609 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
02ed40db-b80e-4d3b-a830-1c6b1a79bfb7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders