GTR 117448173
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Acquisition Of Hemodynamics Coronary Imaging And Treatment Devices
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 23, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117448173
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
582375-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Acquisition Of Hemodynamics Coronary Imaging And Treatment Devices
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Acquisition Of Hemodynamics Coronary Imaging And Treatment Devices. 00) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Porto Metropolitan Area(Pt11a)Freguesia De Vilar De Andorinho Duration36Months Estimated Value Excluding Vat82 800.00Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Tenders23/09/2026-180059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Porto Metropolitan Area(Pt11a)Freguesia De Vilar De Andorinho Duration36Months Estimated Value Excluding Vat228 594.00Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Tenders23/09/2026-180059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Porto Metropolitan Area(Pt11a)Freguesia De Vilar De Andorinho Duration36Months Estimated Value Excluding Vat169 800.00Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Tenders23/09/2026-180059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Porto Metropolitan Area(Pt11a)Freguesia De Vilar De Andorinho Duration36Months Estimated Value Excluding Vat285 000.00Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Tenders23/09/2026-180059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Porto Metropolitan Area(Pt11a)Freguesia De Vilar De Andorinho Duration36Months Estimated Value Excluding Vat402 540,00Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Tenders23/09/2026-180059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Lot 1,Lot 2,Lot 3,Lot 4,Lot 5,Lot 6
Key Value
Tender Value
1,434,684 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4888c167-02f6-4033-ab08-305afad0c94d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.