GTR 117447743
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Acquisition Of Hemodynamic Treatment Material
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 23, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117447743
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
583027-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Acquisition Of Hemodynamic Treatment Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Acquisition Of Hemodynamic Treatment Material. 00) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Porto Metropolitan Area(Pt11a)Freguesia De Vilar De Andorinho Duration36Months Estimated Value Excluding Vat63 750.00Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Tenders23/09/2026-180059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Porto Metropolitan Area(Pt11a)Freguesia De Vilar De Andorinho Duration36Months Estimated Value Excluding Vat282 900.00Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Tenders23/09/2026-180059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Porto Metropolitan Area(Pt11a)Freguesia De Vilar De Andorinho Duration36Months Estimated Value Excluding Vat12 000.00Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Tenders23/09/2026-180059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Porto Metropolitan Area(Pt11a)Freguesia De Vilar De Andorinho Duration36Months Estimated Value Excluding Vat211 800.00Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Tenders23/09/2026-180059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Porto Metropolitan Area(Pt11a)Freguesia De Vilar De Andorinho Duration36Months Estimated Value Excluding Vat15 750.00Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Tenders23/09/2026-180059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Lot 1,Lot 2,Lot 3,Lot 4,Lot 5,Lot 6
Key Value
Tender Value
1,271,400 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
07780403-b907-4614-920c-de348d2867ae.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.