GTR 117447706

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment – ​​Acquisition Of Hemodynamic Access And Diagnosis Material

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 23, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117447706
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
583199-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment – ​​Acquisition Of Hemodynamic Access And Diagnosis Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipment – ​​Acquisition Of Hemodynamic Access And Diagnosis Material. 00) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Porto Metropolitan Area(Pt11a)Freguesia De Vilar De Andorinho Duration36Months Estimated Value Excluding Vat90 001,50Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Tenders23/09/2026-180059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Porto Metropolitan Area(Pt11a)Freguesia De Vilar De Andorinho Duration36Months Estimated Value Excluding Vat138 540.00Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Tenders23/09/2026-180059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Porto Metropolitan Area(Pt11a)Freguesia De Vilar De Andorinho Duration36Months Estimated Value Excluding Vat27 780.00Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Tenders23/09/2026-180059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Porto Metropolitan Area(Pt11a)Freguesia De Vilar De Andorinho Duration36Months Estimated Value Excluding Vat148 350.00Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Tenders23/09/2026-180059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Porto Metropolitan Area(Pt11a)Freguesia De Vilar De Andorinho Duration36Months Estimated Value Excluding Vat43 200.00Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Tenders23/09/2026-180059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Porto Metropolitan Area(Pt11a)Freguesia De Vilar De Andorinho Duration36Months Estimated Value Excluding Vat756.00Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Tenders23/09/2026-180059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Porto Metropolitan Area(Pt11a)Freguesia De Vilar De Andorinho Duration36Months Estimated Value Excluding Vat68 934.30Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Tenders23/09/2026-180059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Porto Metropolitan Area(Pt11a)Freguesia De Vilar De Andorinho Duration36Months Estimated Value Excluding Vat306 375.00Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Tenders23/09/2026-180059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Porto Metropolitan Area(Pt11a)Freguesia De Vilar De Andorinho Duration36Months Estimated Value Excluding Vat213 675.00Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Tenders23/09/2026-180059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Porto Metropolitan Area(Pt11a)Freguesia De Vilar De Andorinho Duration36Months Estimated Value Excluding Vat29 250.00Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Tenders23/09/2026-180059 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Lot 1,Lot 2,Lot 3,Lot 4,Lot 5,Lot 6,Lot 7,Lot 8,Lot 9,Lot 10,Lot 11
Key Value
Tender Value
1,228,365 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
81bfacae-ca07-4dc4-b02e-ac90da55dd83.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders