GTR 117447611

Tenders are invited for Research On The Path Of Commercial Health Insurance To Support The High-Quality Development Of Beijings Pharmaceutical And Health Industry

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 11, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117447611
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders are invited for Research On The Path Of Commercial Health Insurance To Support The High-Quality Development Of Beijings Pharmaceutical And Health Industry
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Research On The Path Of Commercial Health Insurance To Support The High-Quality Development Of Beijings Pharmaceutical And Health Industry
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1955d154-87f4-4b65-b612-01801fc135bc.htm
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders