GTR 117447555

Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services – Medical And Non-Medical Equipment Service

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 21, 2026 Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117447555
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
585072-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services – Medical And Non-Medical Equipment Service
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Repair And Maintenance Services – Medical And Non-Medical Equipment Service. Centralized Monitoring For Invasive Tracking / Invasive Monitoring,Ventilator - Mekicks Ventilator,Ge Ultrasound Systems,Oxygen Flowmeter And Automatic Two-Stage Wall Outlet,Cardiac Stress Test,Defibrillator D3 Mindray,Defibrillator Schiller Defigard,Ecg Machine Mac,Ecg Machine Cardioline,Ecg Machine Cardio M Medical Econet,Ecg Machine - Schiller,Vacuum Cleaner / Suction Unit Bicarcilar,Ultrasound Machine - Mindray Resona I9,Rhythm Holter,Ge Healthcare Holters,Schiller Holters,Infusion Pump - B. Braun Infusomat Space,Perfusion Pump - B. Braun Perfusor Space,Anesthesia Machine - Mindray Wato Ex-65,Contrast Injector - Angiomat Illumena,Ultrasound Machine - Canon Xario 100G,Defibrillator - Medtronic Lp 20,Angiography System - Ge Innova Igs 5,C-Arm X-Ray Fluoroscopy Machine - Ge Oec Elite Cfd,Angiograph - Siemens Artis One Sensis Vibe,Angiograph - Polaris Multi Modality Guidance System - Ivus,Ventilator - Ge R860,Non-Invasive Monitoring Central Station With Monitors - Patient Monitor Mindray Epm15 And Cms,Ecg Machine - Mindray R12,Carto 3 Mapping - Biosense Webster Johnson & Johnson,3D Mapping System, Radiofrequency Generator And Irrigation Pump - Ensite X Ep System, Abbott Medical,Cardiac Stimulator - Ep-4 St. Jude Medical,Act 200 Act Plus Instrument - Medtronic,Cryoconsole,Angiograph - Siemens Artis Icono,Printers,Personal Computer And Lcd Monitor,Server - Dell R720,Uninterruptible Power Supply - Ups,Air Conditioning System,Elevators,Hydronic / Booster Water Pumps,Washing And Drying Machines,Compressors And Air Dryer,Generators,Automatic Doors,Central Heating Substation And Sanitary/Technical Hot Water Station,Bedpan Washers And Disinfectants / Washer-Disinfectors For Urinals And Bedpans,Transformer - T-630 Kva,Generator,Uninterruptible Power Supply - Ups
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9c987e55-a271-4881-a10b-1eaa7cedddec.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders