GTR 117447518

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment – ​​12000427 - Monopocal, Multifocal And Enhanced Focus Lenses For 24 Months

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 21, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117447518
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
583855-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment – ​​12000427 - Monopocal, Multifocal And Enhanced Focus Lenses For 24 Months
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipment – ​​12000427 - Monopocal, Multifocal And Enhanced Focus Lenses For 24 Months. 00) Western European Time, Gmt,Medical Equipments Portugal,Greater Lisbon(Pt1a0)Freguesia De Arroios — Lisboa Duration24Months Estimated Value Excluding Vat428 700.00Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Tenders21/09/2026-235959 (Utc+0000) Western European Time, Gmt,Lot 1,Lot 2
Key Value
Tender Value
540,210 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
96041c56-10ef-4cf8-ae28-35c0b070f8aa.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders