GTR 117447332
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment – Service For Medical Devices Of Class Ii B For The Distribution Of Medical Gases Ii
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 25, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117447332
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
585313-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment – Service For Medical Devices Of Class Ii B For The Distribution Of Medical Gases Ii
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-09-2026
Work Detail
Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment – Service For Medical Devices Of Class Ii B For The Distribution Of Medical Gases Ii. Zp Manufacturer Of Medical Technology And Gce,Zp Producer Of The Ministry Of Health Liberec
Key Value
Tender Value
5,055,120 - CZK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bfbebc44-7db6-4974-b29e-2d80c3bef9c7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.