GTR 117447321
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Ct3046/2026 - Tender For The Supply, Delivery, Installation And Commissioning Of A Multiplace Hyperbaric Therapeutic Chamber System For The Hyperbaric Unit At Gozo General Hospital
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 22, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117447321
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
585385-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Ct3046/2026 - Tender For The Supply, Delivery, Installation And Commissioning Of A Multiplace Hyperbaric Therapeutic Chamber System For The Hyperbaric Unit At Gozo General Hospital
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Ct3046/2026 - Tender For The Supply, Delivery, Installation And Commissioning Of A Multiplace Hyperbaric Therapeutic Chamber System For The Hyperbaric Unit At Gozo General Hospital. Ct3046/2026 - Tender For The Supply, Delivery, Installation And Commissioning Of A Multiplace Hyperbaric Therapeutic Chamber System For The Hyperbaric Unit At Gozo General Hospital
Key Value
Tender Value
6,000,000 - MTL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c880d3f8-1e17-4541-810d-3a0ccc6bb8c2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.