GTR 117447149
Tenders Are Invited For Recording Systems And Exploration Devices – Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, Training And Warranty Service Of Medical Equipment By Specific Positions
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 23, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117447149
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
586590-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Recording Systems And Exploration Devices – Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, Training And Warranty Service Of Medical Equipment By Specific Positions
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Recording Systems And Exploration Devices – Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, Training And Warranty Service Of Medical Equipment By Specific Positions. Apparatus For Endotracheal Anesthesia,Endoscopic Equipment For Bronchoscopies,High-Tech Diagnostic System For Endourology,Equipment For Endoscopy,Arthroscopic System For Traumatology,Retinal Fundus Camera,Automatic Co2 Injector System,Optical Coherence Tomograph,Apparatus For Morcellation Of The Prostate,Emergency Hemodialysis Machine,Biom For Operating Microscope,System For Proctologic Surgery,High-Intensity Physical Therapy System,Analyzer For Fully Automated Preparation Of Immunoblocks,Apparatus For Measuring Human Vibrations,Apparatus For Gastroscopy
Key Value
Tender Value
1,599,000 - BGN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
084826bc-180f-4b71-a314-f6fc201e245b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.