GTR 117447031

Tenders Are Invited For Imaging Equipment For Medical, Dental And Veterinary Use – Surgical Arches For The Cardiology Service - Pacing Sector Of The Huc And Hg Center

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 24, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117447031
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
590774-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Imaging Equipment For Medical, Dental And Veterinary Use – Surgical Arches For The Cardiology Service - Pacing Sector Of The Huc And Hg Center
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Imaging Equipment For Medical, Dental And Veterinary Use – Surgical Arches For The Cardiology Service - Pacing Sector Of The Huc And Hg Center. Surgical Arches For The Cardiology Service - Pacing Sector Of The Huc And Hg Center
Key Value
Tender Value
690,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
69749a41-8203-405c-a931-e53cb1c177b3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders