GTR 117446949

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Integrirani Spps Sustav

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 11, 2026 — 5 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117446949
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
578827-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Integrirani Spps Sustav
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026 5 days left
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Integrirani Spps Sustav. Automated System For Peptide Synthesis On Solid Phase,System For Analysis And Purification Of Compounds By Liquid Chromatography
Key Value
Tender Value
181,000 - HRK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b0079a2f-caad-4a39-a87e-2b324031c1e8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders