GTR 117446714

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments - Additional Supplies And Installation Of Furniture And Medical Equipment For The Needs Of N. I. Pirogov Umbalsm Ead

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 10, 2026 — 4 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117446714
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
584329-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments - Additional Supplies And Installation Of Furniture And Medical Equipment For The Needs Of N. I. Pirogov Umbalsm Ead
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026 4 days left
Work Detail
Medical Equipments - Additional Supplies And Installation Of Furniture And Medical Equipment For The Needs Of N. I. Pirogov Umbalsm Ead. Supply And Installation Of Medical Furniture And Equipment For The Needs Of A Cerebrovascular Center (Stroke Center).,Delivery And Installation Of Furniture And Furnishings For The Needs Of A Cerebrovascular Center (Stroke Center).,Delivery And Installation Of A Desk With A Container For The Needs Of The Multi-Profile Emergency Department - 44 Pcs.,Supply And Installation Of Equipment For The Needs Of A Cerebrovascular Center (Stroke Center).
Key Value
Tender Value
210,992 - BGN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
05cca406-b7ab-4e6d-94c1-4a59e26f8685.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders