GTR 117446611

Tenders Are Invited For Computer Equipment And Supplies – Supply Of Apple Accessories

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 17, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117446611
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
585659-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Computer Equipment And Supplies – Supply Of Apple Accessories
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Computer Equipment And Supplies – Supply Of Apple Accessories. Kdn-14-2025-08.1,Kdn-14-2025-08.2,Kdn-14-2025-08.3
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
32dfe917-4399-4617-87ed-d12ea25b281e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders