GTR 117446447
Tenders Are Invited For Protective And Safety Clothing – Framework Agreement For The Supply Of Suits And Waterboots For Forest Firefighters Of The Infoca Device Of The Andalusian Emergency Agency.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 21, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117446447
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
590776-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Protective And Safety Clothing – Framework Agreement For The Supply Of Suits And Waterboots For Forest Firefighters Of The Infoca Device Of The Andalusian Emergency Agency.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Protective And Safety Clothing – Framework Agreement For The Supply Of Suits And Waterboots For Forest Firefighters Of The Infoca Device Of The Andalusian Emergency Agency.. High Visibility Waterproof Set (Jacket And Pants),S5 Type Safety Wellies
Key Value
Tender Value
1,820,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
42f59867-ae7a-41a5-8ed3-4d15bc62352d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.