GTR 117446427
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments - Delivery Of Cosmetic And Medical Devices For The Needs Of The Medical University Prof. Dr. Paraskev Stoyanov - Varna, By Specific Positions
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 14, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117446427
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
590973-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments - Delivery Of Cosmetic And Medical Devices For The Needs Of The Medical University Prof. Dr. Paraskev Stoyanov - Varna, By Specific Positions
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments - Delivery Of Cosmetic And Medical Devices For The Needs Of The Medical University Prof. Dr. Paraskev Stoyanov - Varna, By Specific Positions. Cosmetic Combiner With 12 Functions,Cosmetic Device Cold Plasma,Cosmetic Gun For Non-Invasive Mesotherapy,Apparatus For Passive Movement Of The Shoulder And Elbow Joint,Guide For Convex Abdominal Transducer Type 6C2
Key Value
Tender Value
21,980 - BGN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1d45d001-6333-49e3-a0de-1ac14a053fac.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.