GTR 117446419
Tenders Are Invited For Programming Services Of Application Software - Creation Optimization Of Program Support For State Aid Management
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 16, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117446419
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
591034-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Programming Services Of Application Software - Creation Optimization Of Program Support For State Aid Management
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Programming Services Of Application Software - Creation Optimization Of Program Support For State Aid Management. Development Optimization Of Program Support For State Aid Management
Key Value
Tender Value
700,000 - HRK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
88531b4b-79fd-470c-a88f-2fcdbad27a36.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.