GTR 117446346
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Purchase Of Medical Equipment (In Accordance With The Contract Umia/Pz/C/Om/Vi/P2/102/8/2026)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 11, 2026
— 5 days left
central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117446346
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
591831-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Purchase Of Medical Equipment (In Accordance With The Contract Umia/Pz/C/Om/Vi/P2/102/8/2026)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026
5 days left
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Purchase Of Medical Equipment (In Accordance With The Contract Umia/Pz/C/Om/Vi/P2/102/8/2026). Task No. 1 – Mobile C-Arm X-Ray Machine.,Assignment No. 2 – Video Colonoscope And Video Duodenoscope,Task No. 3 – Defibrillators
Key Value
Tender Value
1,735,234 - PLN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0b9eb34c-482f-43da-9adb-0bf26c27033b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.