GTR 117446171
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Supply Contract (Contr 2026 0000244445)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 2 days left
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117446171
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
584164-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Supply Contract (Contr 2026 0000244445)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Supply Contract (Contr 2026 0000244445). Lot 1 Sum
Key Value
Tender Value
990,688 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
046a208e-f80c-47de-b00b-537aa2f81b66.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.