GTR 117446132
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Consumables – Successive Deliveries Of Disposable Articles And Small Medical Equipment For The Health Care Complex In Bolesławiec
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117446132
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
585644-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Consumables – Successive Deliveries Of Disposable Articles And Small Medical Equipment For The Health Care Complex In Bolesławiec
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Medical Consumables – Successive Deliveries Of Disposable Articles And Small Medical Equipment For The Health Care Complex In Bolesławiec. Task No. 1 - Electrodes, Accessories,Task No. 2 - Washing And Disinfection Control Test,Task No. 3 - Decontamination Mat,Task No. 4 - Kits And Aprons,Task No. 5 - Protective Clothing For Staff,Task No. 6 - Disposable Accessories For Patient Hygiene,Task No. 7 - Staplers, Stapler Charges I,Task No. 8 - Staplers, Stapler Charges Ii,Task No. 9 - Accessories For Airvo2,Task No. 10 - Paper For Medical Equipment,Task No. 11 - Small Surgical Equipment,Task No. 12 - Quick Tests,Task No. 13 - Neutral Electrodes, Electrode Holders,Task No. 14 - Swabs,Task No. 15 - Neuroradiology Kit,Task No. 16 - Closed, Vacuum System Enabling Safe Transfer Of A Urine Sample,Task No. 17 - Containers For Daily Urine Collection
Key Value
Tender Value
4,493,305 - PLN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1c6b137f-9cac-4b1c-8a7e-183b5be986ab.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.