GTR 117445596
Tenders are invited for 1 Hl7 Fhir Data Architect
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 18, 2026
Oceania
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117445596
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders are invited for 1 Hl7 Fhir Data Architect
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Oceania
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for 1 Hl7 Fhir Data Architect
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
046630d6-4d3c-475e-a21e-f10548bfa916.htm
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.