GTR 117425328

Tenders Are Invited For Tender Number: 01-4789-20/26 For Repeated Procurement Of Medical Equipment For The Needs Of The Childrens Surgery Clinic

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 2 days left Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117425328
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1255-7-1-452-3-471/26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Tender Number: 01-4789-20/26 For Repeated Procurement Of Medical Equipment For The Needs Of The Childrens Surgery Clinic
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
Balkans
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
Tender number: 01-4789-20/26 for repeated procurement of medical equipment for the needs of the Childrens Surgery Clinic
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c4e959e2-0a1a-460e-aabc-25815c3331c8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders