GTR 117425148
Tenders Are Invited For Mandatory Insurance Of Means Of Transport, Travel Insurance, Health Insurance Or Property Insurance
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 13, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117425148
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
136-1-2-177-3-66/26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Mandatory Insurance Of Means Of Transport, Travel Insurance, Health Insurance Or Property Insurance
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
Balkans
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-10-2026
Work Detail
Mandatory insurance of means of transport, travel insurance, health insurance or property insurance
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8ade0c48-11e6-48eb-837b-e51d92be3697.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.