GTR 117424257
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 11, 2026
— 5 days left
Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117424257
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
260826589937944
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026
5 days left
Work Detail
Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
12,116,940 - KGS
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e0fde562-bc5b-4f6c-ba0d-8ba510a9b76f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.