GTR 117423968

Tenders Are Invited For Architectural, Construction, Engineering And Inspection Services – Combined Planning Services

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 30, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117423968
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
592119-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Architectural, Construction, Engineering And Inspection Services – Combined Planning Services
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-09-2026
Work Detail
Architectural, Construction, Engineering And Inspection Services – Combined Planning Services. Piext. In New Port Building, Combined Planning Services Architect, Structural Planning, Thermal Insulation
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
de4e87bf-2b4f-41ad-b365-912370ceae37.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders