GTR 117423914

Prior Information Notice For Machinery And Apparatus For Filtering Or Purifying Water – 1599/2026 Supply Of Four Filtration Stations For Water Purification In Catchments Managed By Giahsa In The Sierra De Huelva

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 27, 2026 Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117423914
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
592407-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Prior Information Notice For Machinery And Apparatus For Filtering Or Purifying Water – 1599/2026 Supply Of Four Filtration Stations For Water Purification In Catchments Managed By Giahsa In The Sierra De Huelva
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-10-2026
Work Detail
Prior Information Notice For Machinery And Apparatus For Filtering Or Purifying Water – 1599/2026 Supply Of Four Filtration Stations For Water Purification In Catchments Managed By Giahsa In The Sierra De Huelva
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0a3b7fc6-dedf-4e4c-8359-3430ce133c89.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders