GTR 117423884

Tenders Are Invited For Health Insurance Services – Market For Subscribing To A Supplementary Health Participation Agreement

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 01, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117423884
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
592561-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Health Insurance Services – Market For Subscribing To A Supplementary Health Participation Agreement
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-10-2026
Work Detail
Health Insurance Services – Market For Subscribing To A Supplementary Health Participation Agreement. Establishment Of A Participation Agreement In Terms Of Additional Social Protection Covering Health Risk, Optional Membership, For The Benefit Of Agents Of The City Of Héricourt, The Ccas Of Héricourt, The Ccph And Interested Member Municipalities.
Key Value
Tender Value
3,052,584 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6b115e36-8dcc-46fc-b5fc-2db2918dd041.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders