GTR 117423705

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Ug.Ioe_Supply, Installation And Maintenance Of Automated Cabinets For Storage And Dispensing Of Medications For Hcso And Hgc

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 11, 2026 — 5 days left Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117423705
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
592457-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Ug.Ioe_Supply, Installation And Maintenance Of Automated Cabinets For Storage And Dispensing Of Medications For Hcso And Hgc
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026 5 days left
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Ug.Ioe_Supply, Installation And Maintenance Of Automated Cabinets For Storage And Dispensing Of Medications For Hcso And Hgc. Supply, Installation And Maintenance Of Automated Cabinets For Storage And Dispensing Of Medicines For Hcso And Hgc
Key Value
Tender Value
394,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ff2da6b7-7bdd-4dbb-8b1a-0f32739c503b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders