GTR 117423584
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Purchase Project Of The Fifth Peoples Hospital Of Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 17, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117423584
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SZT2026-NX-SC-ZC-HW-0779
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Purchase Project Of The Fifth Peoples Hospital Of Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Tender Announcement For Medical Equipment Purchase Project Of The Fifth Peoples Hospital Of Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
be23dad7-de28-4ae4-961d-3dfd20fae1da.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.