GTR 117423580
Tenders Are Invited For Centralized Procurement Of Medical Equipment In 2026 (Twelve) (Two)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 17, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117423580
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
GXTC-C-261460050-1
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Centralized Procurement Of Medical Equipment In 2026 (Twelve) (Two)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Announcement Of Centralized Procurement Of Medical Equipment In 2026 (Twelve) (Second) Public Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
308f3771-9682-4e55-a758-e15e49327b4d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.