GTR 117423545

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Procurement Project Such As Digital Gastrointestinal X-Ray System For Xishuangbanna Dai Autonomous Prefecture Peoples Hospital

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 17, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117423545
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
XSBNZC2026-G1-00490-YZGF-1225
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Procurement Project Such As Digital Gastrointestinal X-Ray System For Xishuangbanna Dai Autonomous Prefecture Peoples Hospital
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Public Bidding Announcement For The Digital Gastrointestinal X-Ray System And Other Medical Equipment Procurement Projects Of Xishuangbanna Dai Autonomous Prefecture Peoples Hospital
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
514786e8-1961-4f6d-a4da-ace46552d93d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders