GTR 117423527
Tenders Are Invited For The First Batch Of Medical Equipment Procurement Projects In 2026 (1) (Three Times)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 17, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117423527
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
N5101012026000913
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For The First Batch Of Medical Equipment Procurement Projects In 2026 (1) (Three Times)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Chengdu Hospital Of Integrated Traditional Chinese And Western Medicine (Chengdu First Peoples Hospital, Chengdu Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital) Bidding Announcement For The First Batch Of Medical Equipment Procurement Projects In 2026 (1) (Three Times)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0fe2b9b9-ea9f-474d-ac74-a4af43d6d7d7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.