GTR 117423526
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Maintenance Service Project Of The First Affiliated Hospital Of Guangzhou Medical University
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 17, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117423526
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
GZZJ-ZG-2026485
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Maintenance Service Project Of The First Affiliated Hospital Of Guangzhou Medical University
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Public Tender Announcement For Medical Equipment Maintenance Service Project Of The First Affiliated Hospital Of Guangzhou Medical University
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0ace40fb-2853-402d-9e59-729104aea6e1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.