GTR 117423519

Tenders Are Invited For Mile City Peoples Hospitals Second Batch Of Medical Equipment - 14 Portable Ultrasonic Diagnostic System And Other Multi-Disciplinary Equipment Procurement

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 20, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117423519
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
HHZC2026-G1-01997-GXZB-0111
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Mile City Peoples Hospitals Second Batch Of Medical Equipment - 14 Portable Ultrasonic Diagnostic System And Other Multi-Disciplinary Equipment Procurement
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-09-2026
Work Detail
Mile City Peoples Hospitals Second Batch Of Medical Equipment - 14 Portable Ultrasound Diagnostic System And Other Multidisciplinary Equipment Procurement Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3e7e102f-6bea-4e72-9a3c-de83b04d0aa5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders