GTR 117423480
Tenders Are Invited For Fuzhou Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Multi-Head Microscope, Etc.) (Secondary)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 16, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117423480
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
[350101]ZXFZ[GK]2026009-1
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Fuzhou Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Multi-Head Microscope, Etc.) (Secondary)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Fuzhou Hospital Of Traditional Chinese Medicine Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Multi-Head Microscope, Etc.) (Second) Public Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
79525b18-a1a9-4423-a51d-c3aa9ed059ea.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.