GTR 117423466

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Procurement Project 4 In 2026

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 16, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117423466
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
0617-2612HZ2218
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Procurement Project 4 In 2026
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Xian Childrens Hospital 2026 Medical Equipment Procurement Project Four Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
22395ec3-540a-4b19-8922-bdc66276f507.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders