GTR 117423408
Tenders Are Invited For Beijing Zhongguancun Hospital Medical Equipment Purchase Fund Equipment Procurement Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 16, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117423408
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
11010826210200059445-XM001
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Beijing Zhongguancun Hospital Medical Equipment Purchase Fund Equipment Procurement Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Beijing Zhongguancun Hospital Medical Equipment Purchase Funding Equipment Procurement Project Public Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9ecfb14d-cc53-4bb9-ab3e-a8b95c5e237d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.