GTR 117423383

Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Project Of Dry And Wet Separation Medical Pendant Equipment For The Department Of Geriatrics And Critical Care Medicine Of Peking University First Hospital

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 16, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117423383
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
0701-264106030224
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Project Of Dry And Wet Separation Medical Pendant Equipment For The Department Of Geriatrics And Critical Care Medicine Of Peking University First Hospital
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Public Bidding Announcement For The Procurement Project Of Wet And Dry Separation Medical Pendant Equipment For The Department Of Geriatrics And Critical Care Medicine Of Peking University First Hospital
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2b531787-1950-47b9-9ed7-c5107f3d5c73.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders