GTR 117422301
Tenders Are Invited For In 2015, A Batch Of Air Coolers For Maan Unit Generators Were Purchased.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 30, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117422301
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2551500030
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For In 2015, A Batch Of Air Coolers For Maan Unit Generators Were Purchased.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-09-2026
Work Detail
In 2015, a batch of air coolers for Maan unit generators were purchased.
Key Value
Tender Value
21,630,000 - TWD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1d99eca8-9fbc-4d00-9796-867a0af97a4c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.