GTR 117421235
Tenders Are Invited For Heating, Ventilation And Air-Conditioning Installation Work – New Grebben Primary School Building/Ventilation Technology
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 15, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117421235
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
592855-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Heating, Ventilation And Air-Conditioning Installation Work – New Grebben Primary School Building/Ventilation Technology
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-10-2026
Work Detail
Heating, Ventilation And Air-Conditioning Installation Work – New Grebben Primary School Building/Ventilation Technology. Summary List Of Services For Ventilation Technology 1 Piece. Supply And Exhaust Air Device Approx. 26,270 M3/H Approx. 2,370 M2 Air Duct, Rectangular Approx. 260 M Spiral Folded Pipe Approx. 75 M Round Flexible Air Duct Approx. 174 Pcs 1Pc. 2-Hose Air Conditioning Unit
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1f760a2d-8f2b-4895-b0e1-87bf666f6785.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.