GTR 117418421
Tenders Are Invited For Rentals Of Led Wall, Lights, Sounds And Other Materials For The Eleven (11) Nightly Activities In Line With The Araw Ng Argao 2026 Celebration. - Audio And Visual Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 15, 2026
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117418421
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
20260825001
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Rentals Of Led Wall, Lights, Sounds And Other Materials For The Eleven (11) Nightly Activities In Line With The Araw Ng Argao 2026 Celebration. - Audio And Visual Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
Led Wall, Lights, Sounds And Other Materials For The Araw Ng Argao 2026
Key Value
Tender Value
1,000,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a5eb755f-60d0-49a8-9651-81c45ad29c50.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.