GTR 117418402
Tenders Are Invited For Lights & Sounds For The Salamat Festival 2026 - Audio And Visual Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 7 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117418402
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
26-046
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Lights & Sounds For The Salamat Festival 2026 - Audio And Visual Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
7 days left
Work Detail
Lights And Sound (And Accessories) Indoor & Outdoor Setting
Key Value
Tender Value
350,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
48aa1b21-5bf9-4185-9162-455d32828970.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.